Team-Meldeliste 2012

WSC2012 Teams Herren

01Cologne Speed Team
Ladener, Thomas | Bender, Richard | Müller, Guido | Badke, Klaus | Lehnertz, Alexander | Bartels, Paul | Konz, Jan | Becker, Sebastian

02Euregio Raceteam
Lennartz, Manfred | Malzkorn, Ralf | Jerzynski,Norbert | Zeitzen, Siegfried |Dickmeis, Friedel |Reiter, Frank

03Euregio Speedteam
Hannig, Severin | Maus, Hansjörg | Maus, Christian | Ling, Stefan | Heidingsfeld, Dietmar

04NRW Juniorteam
Finkewirth, Lars | Grimmelt, Jan | Hartwig, Jannik| Roos, Leon Sebastian | Woermann, Robert

05Ohm-Speedskater
Leupold, Markus | Koning, Guido | Herman, Raimund | Dagit, Ralf | Santo, Michael | Wilde, Markus | Schneider, Christopher | Capeller, Ludwig

06Ruhrboss 03
Ebbinghaus, Dieter | Eickhoff, Frank | Engel, Martin | Gasic,Milan | Halbe, Jörg | Klinkert, Andreas| Leukel,Erik | Rostock, Torsten

07Speedskater Düsseldorf MASTERS
Maiwald, Holger | Biermann, Lutz | Schubert, Reiner | Schramm, Mirko | Wilden, Marco | Stein, Michael | Bakschies, Nikolai (ab dem 5. Event)

08Speedskater Düsseldorf RACE
Lichtenstein, Andreas | Kirbach, Peter | Fauseweh, Dirk | Busch, Stefan | Ter Veer,Lars | Mier, Alexander

09Speedskater Düsseldorf WILD BOYS
Hassemer, Jürgen | Ernst, Friedrich | Abels, Stephan | Kahls, Manfred | Bleuel, Hans | Rosenberger, Ulrich | Leubert, Bernd| Späth, Gerald

10SSC Kölner Roll-Möpse - Herren
Trzos,Paul | Detmer, Hanspeter | Walter, Johannes | Hachem, Anis | Finzel, Falko | Zacher, Marc | Thiel, Rainer | Kaldenhoff, Jan (ab dem 3. Event)

11TAV Bad Duffys Bonn Team I
Gutzmer, Karsten | Schreiner, Guido | Pioch, Fabian | Wagenhut, Michael | Nietzsche, Marc | Ernst, Andreas | Luz, Claudio

12TAV Bad Duffys Bonn Team II
Meißner, Harald | Gordon, Andrew Yungé | Brosig, Reinhard | Laufenberg, Sven | Weis, Sebastian

13TC 04 Köln-Poll - Herren
Grützner, Thorsten | Kempf, Achim | Abraham, Erich | Trzaskalik, Martin | Schütz Joachim | Litvak, Constantin

14Team der-rollenshop.de
Hoffmann, Stefan | Möllers, Jan | Naerger, Patrick | Kositzke, Matthias | Rüter, Dirk | Kaehne, Tobias | Pape, Markus | Winkler, Hendryk

15Team Skateschule NRW
Beulertz, Markus | Wannagat, Lukas | Beulertz, Andreas | Tominski, Christian | Korte, Jörg | Hammes, Julian

16TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Race-Team
Vossler, Martin | Hanß, Florian | Röhr, Christoph | Maurer, Timo | Denso, Andreas | Lehmann, Ralf | Wilke, Karsten | Städele, Frank

WSC2012 Teams Damen

01SSC Kölner Roll-Möpse - Damen
Althoff, Marion | Scholz, Barbara | Faßbender, Annette | Finzel, Ariane | Golischewski, Jana | Baum, Astrid

02TC 04 Köln-Poll - Damen
Dr. Schaffeld, Cornelia | von Loudon, Ines | Deben, Judith | Lange, Constanze | Krummenacher, Rebekka | Harms Marny | Busbach, Antje

03der-rollenshop.de juniors
Kierzkowski, Karolina | Immich, Catherina | Zeuner, Katharina | Naerger, Janina | Vetter, Janine | Hartmann, Viktoria (ab dem 2. Event)

04Speedteam Duisburg
Bommersheim, Heike | Duhme-Gawell, Julia | Kreimer-Essing, Birgit | Niemann, Marianna | Wewers Milena| Wewers-Fadda, Barbara | Wohlgemuth, Monika

05Speed-Ladies Düsseldorf
Becker, Britta | Müller, Sabine | Röhr, Silke | Rupprecht, Inke | Wrobel, Julia | Zimmermann, Silke | Brücker, Esther (ab dem 2. Event)

06TAV Bad Duffys Bonn Team Ladies
Komossa, Ilona | Repoki, Karin | Wilsberg, Jenny | Meißner, Silke | Böhmer, Doris | Hermanns, Claudia

07CadoMotus Team NRW
Henneken, Claudia Maria | Papenfuß, Verena | Haucke, Lena | Geppert, Michaela | Schüttler, Sandra

08NRW Juniorteam (ab dem 3. Event)
Gerold, Selina | Harzheim, Lea | Reich, Lisa | Rode, Celina | Sabath, Franziska | Ufer, Laura

Letzte Änderung am Sonntag, 02 September 2012 13:36